Yukikaze Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
OVA
This full 3DCG digital animation has story takes place in the far future after a pillar of huge fog appeared suddenly in the South Pole. This pillar, known as Jam, is actually a passage for an earth invasion. In order to oppose the threat, the United Nations established an earth defense mechanism. Fukai Zero is a hero registered to the main force of earth defense and the special 5th flight squadron. His reconnaissance plane, Yukikaze (windblown snow) is the best tactical reconnaissance plane. His job is to collect battle information return safely to the base with the information. But one day when he about to finish his duty, an unidentified machine attacked him...
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Yukikaze (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Yukikaze (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Yukikaze (Dub)

Overview:
This full 3DCG digital animation has story takes place in the far future after a pillar of huge fog appeared suddenly in the South Pole. This pillar, known as Jam, is actually a passage for an earth invasion. In order to oppose the threat, the United Nations established an earth defense mechanism. Fukai Zero is a hero registered to the main force of earth defense and the special 5th flight squadron. His reconnaissance plane, Yukikaze (windblown snow) is the best tactical reconnaissance plane. His job is to collect battle information return safely to the base with the information. But one day when he about to finish his duty, an unidentified machine attacked him...
Other names: Battle Fairy Yukikaze, Yukikaze Operation, Fairy Air Force
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 5 / 5
Views: 893
Last Added: 2018-08-04 00:45:51
Release Year: 2005
Type: OVA
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Yukikaze (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Yukikaze (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden