Urusei Yatsura Movie 3 Remember My Love English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
Movie
It seems that when Lum was born, a postal screwup resulted in a witchy friend of the family not getting an invitation to the celebration. The witch put a curse on Lum, that she would never be happy with her True Love.In the present, a new Amusement Park has been built in Tomobiki, and opening day finds the whole gang sampling its pleasures. At a magic show, however, Ataru gets turned into a large pink hippo-potamus, FOR REAL!When Lum attempts to track down the magician that transformed her Darling, things start to get very weird, very fast!
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love SUB online. You can also watch Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love in HD or SD quality.

Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love

Overview:
It seems that when Lum was born, a postal screwup resulted in a witchy friend of the family not getting an invitation to the celebration. The witch put a curse on Lum, that she would never be happy with her True Love.In the present, a new Amusement Park has been built in Tomobiki, and opening day finds the whole gang sampling its pleasures. At a magic show, however, Ataru gets turned into a large pink hippo-potamus, FOR REAL!When Lum attempts to track down the magician that transformed her Darling, things start to get very weird, very fast!
Other names: うる星やつら リメンバー・マイ・ラヴ
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 1 / 1
Views: 639
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 1985
Type: Movie
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love, SUB online. You can also watch Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura: Haru da, Tobidase!

Urusei Yatsura: Haru da, Tobidase!

Special Completed 1982
SUB
EP 11/11
Urusei Yatsura OVA

Urusei Yatsura OVA

Special Completed 1985
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 6: Itsudatte My Darling (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 6: Always My Darling
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 5: The Final Chapter
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 5: Kanketsu-hen (Dub)
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 4: Lum The Forever (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 4: Lum the Forever
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 2: Beautiful Dreamer (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 2: Beautiful Dreamer
DUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 1: Only You (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Urusei Yatsura Movie 1: Only You

Urusei Yatsura Movie 1: Only You

Movie Completed 1983
SUB
EP 18
Urusei Yatsura (2022) 2nd Season

Urusei Yatsura (2022) 2nd Season

Winter 2024 Ongoing 2024
DUB
EP 23
Urusei Yatsura (2022) (Dub)

Urusei Yatsura (2022) (Dub)

Fall 2022 Ongoing 2022
SUB
EP 23/23
Urusei Yatsura (2022)

Urusei Yatsura (2022)

Fall 2022 Completed 2022
SUB
EP 195/195
Urusei Yatsura

Urusei Yatsura

TV Series Completed 1981

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden