Transformers Headmasters Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
Headmasters starts with Galvatron leading a new batch of Destrons to wage war on Seibertron, the Destron Headmasters. The Cybertrons are rescued by the arrival of the Cybertron Headmasters, led by Fortress (Cerebros, the head of Fortress Maximus). It is revealed that Fortress left Seibertron millions of years ago in search of energy, and have finally managed to come home. He explains that the Headmasters are from a planet called Master; the human-sized robots who live there built themselves Transformers-sized bodies. They can then transform themselves into the heads of the robots, and have now joined the Cybertron-Destron war.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Transformers Headmasters (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Transformers Headmasters (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Transformers Headmasters (Dub)

Overview:
Headmasters starts with Galvatron leading a new batch of Destrons to wage war on Seibertron, the Destron Headmasters. The Cybertrons are rescued by the arrival of the Cybertron Headmasters, led by Fortress (Cerebros, the head of Fortress Maximus). It is revealed that Fortress left Seibertron millions of years ago in search of energy, and have finally managed to come home. He explains that the Headmasters are from a planet called Master; the human-sized robots who live there built themselves Transformers-sized bodies. They can then transform themselves into the heads of the robots, and have now joined the Cybertron-Destron war.
Other names: Transformers The Headmasters; トランスフォーマー・ザ・ヘッドマスターズ
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 35 / 35
Views: 2,536
Last Added: 2017-01-03 18:43:26
Release Year: 1987
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Transformers Headmasters (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Transformers Headmasters (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 6
Transformers: War For Cybertron Trilogy
SUB
EP 6/6
Transformers: War for Cybertron

Transformers: War for Cybertron

TV Series Completed 0
SUB
EP 10/10
Transformers: Titans Return

Transformers: Titans Return

TV Series Completed 2017
DUB
EP 1/1
Transformers: The Movie (Dub)

Transformers: The Movie (Dub)

Movie Completed 1986
SUB
EP 1/1
Transformers: Scramble City

Transformers: Scramble City

OVA Completed 1986
SUB
EP 26/26
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) Season 4
SUB
EP 6/6
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) Season 3
SUB
EP 13/13
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) Season 2
SUB
EP 26/26
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2015) Season 1
SUB
EP 26/26
Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 4

Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 4

TV Series Completed 2016
SUB
EP 28/28
Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 3

Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 3

TV Series Completed 2014
SUB
EP 24/24
Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 2

Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 2

TV Series Completed 2014
SUB
EP 26/26
Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 1

Transformers: Rescue Bots Season 1

TV Series Completed 2012
SUB
EP 10/10
Transformers: Power of the Primes

Transformers: Power of the Primes

TV Series Completed 2018
SUB
EP 17
Transformers: Earthspark

Transformers: Earthspark

TV Series Ongoing 2022
SUB
EP 8/8
Transformers: Combiner Wars

Transformers: Combiner Wars

TV Series Completed 2016
DUB
EP 42/42
Transformers: Choujin Master Force (Dub)

Transformers: Choujin Master Force (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1988
SUB
EP 43/43
Transformers: Choujin Master Force

Transformers: Choujin Master Force

TV Series Completed 1988
DUB
EP 39/39
Transformers: Car Robots (Dub)

Transformers: Car Robots (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2000
SUB
EP 39/39
Transformers: Car Robots

Transformers: Car Robots

TV Series Completed 2000
DUB
EP 52/52
Transformers: Beast Wars (Dub)

Transformers: Beast Wars (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1969
DUB
EP 13/13
Transformers: Animated Season 02 (Dub)

Transformers: Animated Season 02 (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2008
DUB
EP 16/16
Transformers: Animated Season 01 (Dub)

Transformers: Animated Season 01 (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2007
SUB
EP 1/1
Transformers Superlink Special

Transformers Superlink Special

Special Completed 2004

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden