Tetsujin 28 Go Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
In post-WWII Japan, Prof. Shikishima has built up Shikishima Industries to be a technological powerhouse, working on developing robots. However, at the heart of their success lurks a dark secret from the war, something that cost the life of Prof. Kaneda, the mentor of Prof. Shikishima. Now Kaneda's son, Shoutarou, is about to learn the truth, and it will change him forever.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Tetsujin 28-go (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Tetsujin 28-go (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Tetsujin 28-go (Dub)

Overview:
In post-WWII Japan, Prof. Shikishima has built up Shikishima Industries to be a technological powerhouse, working on developing robots. However, at the heart of their success lurks a dark secret from the war, something that cost the life of Prof. Kaneda, the mentor of Prof. Shikishima. Now Kaneda's son, Shoutarou, is about to learn the truth, and it will change him forever.
Other names: 鉄人28号
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 52 / 52
Views: 4,736
Last Added: 2016-11-03 00:00:15
Release Year: 1963
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Tetsujin 28-go (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Tetsujin 28-go (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 51/51
The New Adventures of Gigantor (Dub)

The New Adventures of Gigantor (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1980
SUB
EP 1/1
Tetsujin 28-gou: Hakuchuu no Zangetsu
DUB
EP 52/52
Tetsujin 28-gou 1963(Dub)

Tetsujin 28-gou 1963(Dub)

TV Series Completed 1963
DUB
EP 26/26
Tetsujin 28-gou (2004) (Dub)

Tetsujin 28-gou (2004) (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2004
SUB
EP 26/26
Tetsujin 28-gou (2004)

Tetsujin 28-gou (2004)

TV Series Completed 2004
DUB
EP 51/51
Tetsujin 28-gou (1980) (Dub)

Tetsujin 28-gou (1980) (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1980
SUB
EP 51/51
Tetsujin 28-gou (1980)

Tetsujin 28-gou (1980)

TV Series Completed 1980
SUB
EP 86/86
Tetsujin 28-gou (1963)

Tetsujin 28-gou (1963)

TV Series Completed 1963
DUB
EP 52/52
Tetsujin 28-go (Dub)

Tetsujin 28-go (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1963
SUB
EP 47/47
Chou Dendou Robo Tetsujin 28-gou FX

Chou Dendou Robo Tetsujin 28-gou FX

TV Series Completed 1992

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden