Tasogare Otome X Amnesia Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
Seikyou Private Academy, built on the intrigue of traditional occult myths, bears a dark past—for 60 years, it has been haunted by a ghost known as Yuuko, a young woman who mysteriously died in the basement of the old school building. With no memory of her life or death, Yuuko discreetly founds and heads the Paranormal Investigations Club in search of answers. After a chance meeting leads Yuuko to cling to diligent freshman Teiichi Niiya, who can see the quirky ghost, they quickly grow close, and he decides to help her. Along with Kirie Kanoe, Yuuko's relative, and the oblivious second year Momoe Okonogi, they delve deep into the infamous Seven Mysteries of the storied school. Tasogare Otome x Amnesia tells a unique tale of students who work together to shed light on their school's paranormal happenings, all the while inching closer to the truth behind Yuuko's death.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub)

Overview:
Seikyou Private Academy, built on the intrigue of traditional occult myths, bears a dark past—for 60 years, it has been haunted by a ghost known as Yuuko, a young woman who mysteriously died in the basement of the old school building. With no memory of her life or death, Yuuko discreetly founds and heads the Paranormal Investigations Club in search of answers. After a chance meeting leads Yuuko to cling to diligent freshman Teiichi Niiya, who can see the quirky ghost, they quickly grow close, and he decides to help her. Along with Kirie Kanoe, Yuuko's relative, and the oblivious second year Momoe Okonogi, they delve deep into the infamous Seven Mysteries of the storied school. Tasogare Otome x Amnesia tells a unique tale of students who work together to shed light on their school's paranormal happenings, all the while inching closer to the truth behind Yuuko's death.
Other names: Dusk Maiden of Amnesia, 黄昏乙女×アムネジア
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 14 / 14
Views: 1,653
Last Added: 2016-12-14 01:42:46
Release Year: 2012
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 14/14
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub)

Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2012
SUB
EP 13/13
Tasogare Otome x Amnesia

Tasogare Otome x Amnesia

TV Series Completed 2012

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden