Sora No Manimani English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
TV Series
In the story, Saku ?yagi is a quiet bookworm who moves back to his former hometown as a high school freshman. He meets his childhood friend, Mihoshi Akeno , although a traumatic incident long ago had left their friendship in an awkward state. Despite this, Mihoshi brings Saku into the astronomy club she founded, and this sets the stage for the slapstick romantic comedy that
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Sora No Manimani SUB online. You can also watch Sora No Manimani in HD or SD quality.

Sora No Manimani

Overview:
In the story, Saku ?yagi is a quiet bookworm who moves back to his former hometown as a high school freshman. He meets his childhood friend, Mihoshi Akeno , although a traumatic incident long ago had left their friendship in an awkward state. Despite this, Mihoshi brings Saku into the astronomy club she founded, and this sets the stage for the slapstick romantic comedy that
Other names: At The Mercy of The Sky, 宙のまにまに
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 12 / 12
Views: 1,187
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2009
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Sora No Manimani, SUB online. You can also watch Sora No Manimani in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 12/12
Sora No Manimani

Sora No Manimani

TV Series Completed 2009

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden