Sonic The Hedgehog Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
OVA
When Dr. Eggman (Robotnik in the US version) holds the president and his daughter hostage, Sonic must comply to the evil scientist's demand of going to Eggmanland to stop Black Eggman and deactivate the city's generator before it reaches critical mass. Little does Sonic know that it's a trap to activate Hyper Metal Sonic, a robot counterpart built by Eggman to destroy our hero.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub)

Overview:
When Dr. Eggman (Robotnik in the US version) holds the president and his daughter hostage, Sonic must comply to the evil scientist's demand of going to Eggmanland to stop Black Eggman and deactivate the city's generator before it reaches critical mass. Little does Sonic know that it's a trap to activate Hyper Metal Sonic, a robot counterpart built by Eggman to destroy our hero.
Other names: ソニック★ザ★ヘッジホッグ
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 1 / 1
Views: 509
Last Added: 2016-12-07 00:57:11
Release Year: 1996
Type: OVA
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 1/1
Sonic★the★Hedgehog

Sonic★the★Hedgehog

OVA Completed 1996
DUB
EP 1/1
Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub)

Sonic the Hedgehog (Dub)

OVA Completed 1996

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden