Mass Effect Paragon Lost English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
Movie
Early in the career of Alliance Marine James Vega, he leads an elite Special Forces squad into battle against a mysterious alien threat known as The Collectors. Stationed at a colony in a remote star system, Vega and his soldiers must protect the civilians from a ruthless invasion determined to capture the population for unknown purposes.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Mass Effect: Paragon Lost SUB online. You can also watch Mass Effect: Paragon Lost in HD or SD quality.

Mass Effect: Paragon Lost

Overview:
Early in the career of Alliance Marine James Vega, he leads an elite Special Forces squad into battle against a mysterious alien threat known as The Collectors. Stationed at a colony in a remote star system, Vega and his soldiers must protect the civilians from a ruthless invasion determined to capture the population for unknown purposes.
Other names: マスエフェクト~失われたパラゴン
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 1 / 1
Views: 648
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2012
Type: Movie
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Mass Effect: Paragon Lost, SUB online. You can also watch Mass Effect: Paragon Lost in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 1/1
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (Dub)

Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (Dub)

Movie Completed 2012
SUB
EP 1/1
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost

Mass Effect: Paragon Lost

Movie Completed 2012

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden