Kiss Dum Engage Planet English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
TV Series
In A.D. 2031, humans are enjoying a prosperous existence until strange life forms called Hardians appear. They suddenly begin to multiply and assault the human population. As a countermeasure, mankind organizes the N.I.D.F. to investigate the Hardians and protect themselves. A fighter pilot, Aiba Shuu, begins to become involved in the battle against the lifeforms. Rukina Yuno, one of Earth's foremost scientists, investigates the Hardians and hears rumors about the "Book of a Dead Man". What is the secret of this tome, and what relation does it have to the Hardians?Now, the fight for mankind's survival begins.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Kiss Dum: Engage Planet SUB online. You can also watch Kiss Dum: Engage Planet in HD or SD quality.

Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

Overview:
In A.D. 2031, humans are enjoying a prosperous existence until strange life forms called Hardians appear. They suddenly begin to multiply and assault the human population. As a countermeasure, mankind organizes the N.I.D.F. to investigate the Hardians and protect themselves. A fighter pilot, Aiba Shuu, begins to become involved in the battle against the lifeforms. Rukina Yuno, one of Earth's foremost scientists, investigates the Hardians and hears rumors about the "Book of a Dead Man". What is the secret of this tome, and what relation does it have to the Hardians?Now, the fight for mankind's survival begins.
Other names: キスダム -ENGAGE planet-
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 26 / 26
Views: 2,824
Last Added: 2009-12-31 16:00:00
Release Year: 2007
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Kiss Dum: Engage Planet, SUB online. You can also watch Kiss Dum: Engage Planet in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden