Kidou Senshi Gundam Seed Freedom English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
Movie
In C.E.75, the fighting still continues. There are independence movements, and aggression by Blue Cosmos... In order to calm the situation, a global peace monitoring agency called COMPASS is established, with Lacus as its first president. As members of COMPASS, Kira and his comrades intervene into various regional battles. Then a newly established nation called Foundation proposes a joint operation against a Blue Cosmos stronghold.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom SUB online. You can also watch Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom in HD or SD quality.

Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom

Overview:
In C.E.75, the fighting still continues. There are independence movements, and aggression by Blue Cosmos... In order to calm the situation, a global peace monitoring agency called COMPASS is established, with Lacus as its first president. As members of COMPASS, Kira and his comrades intervene into various regional battles. Then a newly established nation called Foundation proposes a joint operation against a Blue Cosmos stronghold.
Other names: 機動戦士ガンダムSEED FREEDOM きどうせんしガンダムシード フリーダム 机动战士GUNDAM SEED FREEDOM 機動戰士GUNDAM SEED FREEDOM Kidō Senshi Gundamu Shīdo Furiidamu Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Freedom
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 1 / 1
Views: 54
Last Added: 2024-06-11 12:10:35
Release Year: 2024
Type: Movie
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom, SUB online. You can also watch Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Freedom in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 4/4
SD Gundam Gaiden

SD Gundam Gaiden

OVA Completed 1990
DUB
EP 50/50
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (Dub)

Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (Dub)

TV Series Completed 1985
SUB
EP 50/50
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam

Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam

TV Series Completed 1985
SUB
EP 51/51
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam

Mobile Suit Victory Gundam

TV Series Completed 1993
SUB
EP 2/2
Mobile Suit SD Gundam's Counterattack
SUB
EP 1/1
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk-IV Special

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk-IV Special

Special Completed 1990
SUB
EP 5/5
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk V

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk V

OVA Completed 1990
SUB
EP 2/2
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk IV

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk IV

OVA Completed 1990
SUB
EP 6/6
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk III

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk III

OVA Completed 1990
SUB
EP 3/3
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II

OVA Completed 1989
SUB
EP 3/3
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk I

Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk I

Special Completed 1988
SUB
EP 1/1
Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight Axis - Akaki Zan-ei
SUB
EP 6/6
Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight Axis
SUB
EP 12/12
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury Season 2
SUB
EP 1/1
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury - Prologue
SUB
EP 12
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury
SUB
EP 1/1
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Light of Life Chronicle U.C.
DUB
EP 12/12
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (Dub)

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Vinnie28

    Hidden
  • 02
    sallgnab

    Hidden
  • 03
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 04
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 05
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden