K K Project Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
Set in a world where history has taken a slightly different course from the one we're familiar with, K follows the story of a young boy whose life is caught in a psychic war between seven kings. Ashinaka High School is known for its unique setting: the entire campus is built on an island. Yashiro Isana, aka Shiro, is having lunch with a cat on one of the school rooftops. After his lunch break, Shiro goes on an errand for his classmate Kukuri to prepare for their upcoming school festival, only to be chased by some intimidating-looking men.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime K (K-Project) (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch K (K-Project) (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

K (K-Project) (Dub)

Overview:
Set in a world where history has taken a slightly different course from the one we're familiar with, K follows the story of a young boy whose life is caught in a psychic war between seven kings. Ashinaka High School is known for its unique setting: the entire campus is built on an island. Yashiro Isana, aka Shiro, is having lunch with a cat on one of the school rooftops. After his lunch break, Shiro goes on an errand for his classmate Kukuri to prepare for their upcoming school festival, only to be chased by some intimidating-looking men.
Other names: K Anime, K-Project, K -eine weitere Geschichte-
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 13 / 13
Views: 2,337
Last Added: 2016-11-07 05:22:46
Release Year: 2012
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime K (K-Project) (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch K (K-Project) (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden