Joker Game Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
Spring 2016
With World War ll right around the corner, intelligence on other countries' social and economic situation has become a valuable asset. As a result, Japan, has established a new spy organization known as the "D Agency" to obtain this weapon. Under the command of Lieutenant Colonel Yuuki, eight agents have been assigned to infiltrate and observe some of the most powerful countries, reporting on any developments associated with the war. In order to carry out these dangerous tasks, these men have trained their bodies to survive in extreme conditions and studied numerous fields such as communications and languages. However, their greatest strength lies in their ability to manipulate people in order to obtain the information necessary to give their nation the upper hand.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Joker Game (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Joker Game (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Joker Game (Dub)

Overview:
With World War ll right around the corner, intelligence on other countries' social and economic situation has become a valuable asset. As a result, Japan, has established a new spy organization known as the "D Agency" to obtain this weapon. Under the command of Lieutenant Colonel Yuuki, eight agents have been assigned to infiltrate and observe some of the most powerful countries, reporting on any developments associated with the war. In order to carry out these dangerous tasks, these men have trained their bodies to survive in extreme conditions and studied numerous fields such as communications and languages. However, their greatest strength lies in their ability to manipulate people in order to obtain the information necessary to give their nation the upper hand.
Other names: ジョーカー・ゲーム
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 12 / 12
Views: 736
Last Added: 2017-01-11 12:32:16
Release Year: 2016
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Joker Game (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Joker Game (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 2/2
Joker Game: Kuroneko Yoru no Bouken

Joker Game: Kuroneko Yoru no Bouken

Special Completed 2016
DUB
EP 12/12
Joker Game (Dub)

Joker Game (Dub)

Spring 2016 Completed 2016
SUB
EP 12/12
Joker Game

Joker Game

Spring 2016 Completed 2016

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden