Innocent Venus Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
In the year 2010 AD, Hyper Hurricanes born concurrently all over the world caused severe damage. Five billion people lost their lives, decreasing the world's population to 3 billion. Existing economies and military were wiped out. Countries were frozen under solid ice, plains sank beneath seas, the world was changed dramatically. Human civilization enters a chaotic era. Poverty flourished outside of these economic zones and slums were widespread. The ruling class called themselves Logos and maintained their position by force of arms. They call the poor Revenus, who are exiled to live outside the special economic areas. Time has passed since then. Katsuragi Jo and Tsurasawa Jin, escape from Phantom, a force organized to watch Revenus and to suppress renegade elements of the Logos, taking with them a mysterious girl, Nobuto Sana. There are many who are interested in her, all with their own reasons.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Innocent Venus (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Innocent Venus (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Innocent Venus (Dub)

Overview:
In the year 2010 AD, Hyper Hurricanes born concurrently all over the world caused severe damage. Five billion people lost their lives, decreasing the world's population to 3 billion. Existing economies and military were wiped out. Countries were frozen under solid ice, plains sank beneath seas, the world was changed dramatically. Human civilization enters a chaotic era. Poverty flourished outside of these economic zones and slums were widespread. The ruling class called themselves Logos and maintained their position by force of arms. They call the poor Revenus, who are exiled to live outside the special economic areas. Time has passed since then. Katsuragi Jo and Tsurasawa Jin, escape from Phantom, a force organized to watch Revenus and to suppress renegade elements of the Logos, taking with them a mysterious girl, Nobuto Sana. There are many who are interested in her, all with their own reasons.
Other names: イノセント・ヴィーナス
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 12 / 12
Views: 1,030
Last Added: 2017-01-03 23:07:35
Release Year: 2006
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Innocent Venus (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Innocent Venus (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 12/12
Innocent Venus (Dub)

Innocent Venus (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2006
SUB
EP 12/12
Innocent Venus

Innocent Venus

TV Series Completed 2006

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden