Igpx Immortal Grand Prix Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
In the year 2048, people are raving about a fighting race called “Immortal Grand Prix”, or IGPX in short, which is faster and more exciting than any of the existing motor sports. The phenomenon is so big that an entire city was built for the racing industry where competitions take place on a huge track. In the “Immortal Grand Prix,” two teams of three IG machines, high-tech humanoid mechs driven by humans, race at speeds greater than 400km/h. The teams make three laps of a 60 km course while intercepting the opponent as they vie for a first place finish. The best machine performance, the best pilots and the best teamwork are the only factors that can make them the winners.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub)

Overview:
In the year 2048, people are raving about a fighting race called “Immortal Grand Prix”, or IGPX in short, which is faster and more exciting than any of the existing motor sports. The phenomenon is so big that an entire city was built for the racing industry where competitions take place on a huge track. In the “Immortal Grand Prix,” two teams of three IG machines, high-tech humanoid mechs driven by humans, race at speeds greater than 400km/h. The teams make three laps of a 60 km course while intercepting the opponent as they vie for a first place finish. The best machine performance, the best pilots and the best teamwork are the only factors that can make them the winners.
Other names: IGPX -Immortal Grand Prix-
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 13 / 13
Views: 895
Last Added: 2017-01-02 22:39:43
Release Year: 2006
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 13/13
IGPX Immortal Grand Prix 2 (Dub)

IGPX Immortal Grand Prix 2 (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2006
DUB
EP 13/13
IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub)

IGPX Immortal Grand Prix (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2006

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden