Deadman Wonderland Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
Ganta is the only survivor after a mysterious man in red slaughters a classroom full of teenagers. He's framed for the carnage, sentenced to die, and locked away in the most twisted prison ever built: Deadman Wonderland. And then it gets worse. At Deadman Wonderland, convicts are forced into brutal deathmatches for the amusement of the masses, the cheers of the crowd drowning out the screams of the dismembered. Even when Ganta befriends Shiro, an unusual female inmate, his dark fate crushes all hope —until he discovers the strange ability to wield his spilled blood as a weapon. Ganta learns his new skill might be related to the murderous man in red and uncovers disturbing secrets that could expose those who stole his freedom. He's determined to see justice served —but first he'll have to fight for his life in a prison that holds a million ways to die.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Deadman Wonderland (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Deadman Wonderland (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Deadman Wonderland (Dub)

Overview:
Ganta is the only survivor after a mysterious man in red slaughters a classroom full of teenagers. He's framed for the carnage, sentenced to die, and locked away in the most twisted prison ever built: Deadman Wonderland. And then it gets worse. At Deadman Wonderland, convicts are forced into brutal deathmatches for the amusement of the masses, the cheers of the crowd drowning out the screams of the dismembered. Even when Ganta befriends Shiro, an unusual female inmate, his dark fate crushes all hope —until he discovers the strange ability to wield his spilled blood as a weapon. Ganta learns his new skill might be related to the murderous man in red and uncovers disturbing secrets that could expose those who stole his freedom. He's determined to see justice served —but first he'll have to fight for his life in a prison that holds a million ways to die.
Other names: デッドマン・ワンダーランド
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 12 / 12
Views: 1,958
Last Added: 2016-12-11 20:02:13
Release Year: 2011
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Deadman Wonderland (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Deadman Wonderland (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 1/1
Deadman Wonderland: Akai Knife Tsukai (Dub)
SUB
EP 1/1
Deadman Wonderland OVA

Deadman Wonderland OVA

TV Series Completed 2011
DUB
EP 12/12
Deadman Wonderland (Dub)

Deadman Wonderland (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2011
SUB
EP 12/12
Deadman Wonderland

Deadman Wonderland

TV Series Completed 2011

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden