Casshern Robot Hunter Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
OVA
In the near future, robot technology has advanced to the point of self-awareness. Under the leadership of the "Black King," machines have decimated the human population and conquered the world. Those who survived the early holocaust have been enslaved for life. But throughout the hardships, a lone hero appears as the savior of mankind. He is Casshan - a fusion of man and machine driven to combat Black King and his forces to the end.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Casshern: Robot Hunter (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Casshern: Robot Hunter (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Casshern: Robot Hunter (Dub)

Overview:
In the near future, robot technology has advanced to the point of self-awareness. Under the leadership of the "Black King," machines have decimated the human population and conquered the world. Those who survived the early holocaust have been enslaved for life. But throughout the hardships, a lone hero appears as the savior of mankind. He is Casshan - a fusion of man and machine driven to combat Black King and his forces to the end.
Other names: 新造人間キャシャーン
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 4 / 4
Views: 450
Last Added: 2016-11-03 23:23:56
Release Year: 1993
Type: OVA
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Casshern: Robot Hunter (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Casshern: Robot Hunter (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden