Burn Up Scramble Dub English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
DUB
TV Series
AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse. The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded. It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Burn Up Scramble (Dub) DUB online. You can also watch Burn Up Scramble (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Overview:
AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse. The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded. It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members.
Other names: バーンナップスクランブル
Language: Dubbed
Episodes: 12 / 12
Views: 1,347
Last Added: 2016-10-30 20:07:15
Release Year: 2004
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Burn Up Scramble (Dub), DUB online. You can also watch Burn Up Scramble (Dub) in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

DUB
EP 12/12
Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

TV Series Completed 2004
SUB
EP 12/12
Burn Up Scramble

Burn Up Scramble

TV Series Completed 2004

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 02
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 03
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden
  • 04
    Lonewolf_21

    Hidden
  • 05
    Eric123456789

    Hidden