Bakukyuu Hit Crash B Daman English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
TV Series
Hitto Tamaga, an 11-year-old boy, lives in some town in Japan. He is a very unfortunate boy, whose only asset is brightness. He lives only with his father who is a Bedaman researcher, but he left home several months ago, and he's been missing since then. He is living alone in a hut built on a relative’s land. Nobody celebrates his 11th birthday...except his cousin Nana who lives in the same land. One day, Hitto receives a present from the lost father, and he is very grad to know that his father remembers his birthday. It is “Crash Bedaman” that he longed for. After he puts them together to complete Crash Bedaman, he brings it to Bee Park, or a battle field of Beedaman. A battle there shows him a new way he should go. There is a message from his father with the present. “Overcome the difficulties”. Putting this word in his mind, he beats the enemies one after another with his Bedaman. With the encounter of partners and rivals, the mystery of Bedaman, a shadow organization, and the reason of the missing of his father gradually come to light. Defeating various obstacles in his way, he’s growing up.
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman SUB online. You can also watch Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman in HD or SD quality.

Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman

Overview:
Hitto Tamaga, an 11-year-old boy, lives in some town in Japan. He is a very unfortunate boy, whose only asset is brightness. He lives only with his father who is a Bedaman researcher, but he left home several months ago, and he's been missing since then. He is living alone in a hut built on a relative’s land. Nobody celebrates his 11th birthday...except his cousin Nana who lives in the same land. One day, Hitto receives a present from the lost father, and he is very grad to know that his father remembers his birthday. It is “Crash Bedaman” that he longed for. After he puts them together to complete Crash Bedaman, he brings it to Bee Park, or a battle field of Beedaman. A battle there shows him a new way he should go. There is a message from his father with the present. “Overcome the difficulties”. Putting this word in his mind, he beats the enemies one after another with his Bedaman. With the encounter of partners and rivals, the mystery of Bedaman, a shadow organization, and the reason of the missing of his father gradually come to light. Defeating various obstacles in his way, he’s growing up.
Other names: Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman, 爆球HIT! クラッシュビーダマン
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 50 / 50
Views: 3,855
Last Added: 2014-10-11 12:07:00
Release Year: 1999
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zorox is a great site to watch anime Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman, SUB online. You can also watch Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 50/50
Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman

Bakukyuu Hit! Crash B-Daman

TV Series Completed 1999

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    Vinnie28

    Hidden
  • 02
    sallgnab

    Hidden
  • 03
    Mrshah87

    Hidden
  • 04
    Canon985

    Hidden
  • 05
    WiwiKaze

    Hidden